?

Log in

001. Name: David Spalding Hutchison 002. Your Nickname: Dave 003.… - okay [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Dave

[ website | myspace ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Mar. 28th, 2006|06:04 pm]
Dave
[Current Music |isis - Poison Eggs]

001. Name: David Spalding Hutchison
002. Your Nickname: Dave
003. Middle Name: Spalding
004. Place of Birth: Hartford, CT
005. Zodiac Sign: Cancer
006. Male or Female: Male
007. Your last name: Hutchison
008. School: Farmington High School
009. Birthday: 7/16/1991
010. Residence: Farmington, CT
011. Screen Name: Dave x 860

__Your Appearance___
012. Hair Color: Blonde
013. Long or Short: was long, now short
014. Eye Color: blue
015. How do ur nails look: like nails, you fucking idiot
017. Do you have a crush on someone: nah, brah
018. Do you like yourself: nah
019. Do you Smile: yeah.
020. Think your skinny: nah.
021. Piercings: nah
022. Tattoo: nah, maybe later on in life
023. Righty or Lefty: righty.

___Your 'Firsts'___
024. First Kiss: in my shit
026. First best friend(s): Arijit
027. First award: uum.. i don't know/remember
028. First Sport You Joined: soccer.
029. First pet: Husky/Snoopy
030. First vacation: Rhode Island
031. First Concert: WOI

___ Favorites___
033. Movie: Shaun of the dead or The warriors
034. TV Show: Boy meets world.
035. Color(s): Green, Red, Black.
036. Band: isis and the mars volta
037. Song: not sure
038. Food: pizza i guess
039. Drink: kool aid
040. Candy: gummi bears/laffy taffy
041. Sport To Play: bowling i guess.
043. Brand Of Clothing: fruit and loom
046. Animal: i like just about all animals
047. Game: tons
048. Magazines: when i do read magazines, mad mag

___Currently___
049. Eating: nothing
050. Drinking: nothing
051. Money in pocket? nothing
052. Online?: no you fucking idiot.
053. Listening to: isis - Hive Destruction
054. Thinking About: eh, tons of shit
055. Wanting to: give up
056. Watching: nothing
057. Wearing: beatles shirt, boxers, jeans
058. Want Kids? yeah.
059. Want to Get Married?: yeah.
060. Careers in Mind: not sure

__Which is Better With The Opposite Sex___
067. Cute or Sexy: cute.
068. Lips or Eyes: eyes.
069. Hugs or Kisses: hugs
070. Short or Tall: shit
071. Easygoing or serious: poop
072. Romantic or Spontaneous: crap
073. Muscular or Skinny: no..
074. Sensitive or Loud: ...
075. Hook-up or Relationship: fucking shut up.
076. Sweet or Caring: ...?
077. Trouble Maker or Hesitant one: fuck all people.

___Have You Ever___
078. Kissed a Stranger: nah
079. Drank Bubbles: nah
080. Lost glasses/contacts: nah
081. Ran Away From Home: kinda then came home after like an hour
082. Broken a Bone: a few
083. Got an X-ray: several
084. Broken Someones Heart: nah
087. Cried When Someone Died: nah
088. Cried At School: nah

___Do You Believe In___
089. God: hahaha, no.
090. Miracles: nah
091. Love At First Sight: nope
092. Ghosts: yeah
093. Aliens: yeah.
095. Heaven: nope
096. Hell: nope
098. Kissing on The First Date: whatevs
097. Sex for Pleasure: sure.
099. Horoscopes: no.

___Answer Truthfully___
100. Is There Someone You Want? fuck you
LinkReply